Select Page

List Of International Journals

S.NoCourse(s)Number of Volumes of the booksNumber of Titles of the booksNational JournalsInternational Journals
1Civil306981066
2CSE5362220966
3EEE4764107266
4ECE388799666
5EIE251279566
6MECH4305103266
7CHEM295199366
8BME56010466
9S&H4131119440
10ME-MF138454255
11ME-CSE68823455
12ME – ENV78319255
13ME-PED60919655
14ME-AP35114255
15ME- ISE2215255
16M.TECH-CHEM2125955
17MCA60407791212
18MBA45257281212

Contact Us

 

Admission : Mail : admission@esec.ac.in, Mobile :9942865500, 9842465500, 9842865500

Official Mail Id : contact@esec.ac.in

Principal Mail Id : esecprincipal@gmail.com

Contact No. : 04294232701,702,703


hit counter